DSD2022: EUROMICRO CONFERENCE ON DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN 2022
TALK AUTHOR INDEX
A
Adacher,
Adhikary, Sunandan
Afzal, Wasif
Aghapour, Ehsan
Ahlberg, Carl
Ahmadi-Pour, Sallar
Ait El Cadi, Abdessamad
Akesson, Benny
Alfaro, Francisco J.
Ali-Ahmad, Tanveer
Aliyeva, Fidan
Alonso, Ignacio G.
Alouani, Ihsen
Alshaer, Ihab
Altmeyer, Sebastian
Amato, Paolo
Amirafshar, Nima
Ammendola, Roberto
Anantharajaiah, Nidhi
Angermair, Florian
Ansari, Rizwan Ahmed
Arnez, Fabio
Austin, Jim
Awan, Ahsan Javed
B
B. Tahoori, Mehdi
Baehr, Johanna
Bailey, Christopher
Balea Fernández, Francisco
Balea-Fernández, Francisco J.
Barnaba, Matteo
Barrios, Yubal
Batista Ribeiro, Leandro
Baunach, Marcel
Bavikadi, Sathwika
Bawatna, Mohammed
Becker, Juergen
Becker, Juergen
Beerel, Peter
Bekooij, Marco
Benea, Licinius
Benmeziane, Hadjer
Bernier-Bruna, Pascale
Beroulle, Vincent
Biagioni, Andrea
Billig Tonetto, Rafael
Biondi, Alessandro
Biondi, Alessandro
Bondarev, Egor
Bor, Martin C.
Bordat, Alexandre
Bordes, Nicolas
Borromeo, Susana
Bossuet, Lilian
Bouzidi, Halima
Brandino, Giuseppe
Bringmann, Oliver
Bruin, Barry de
Brunner, Michaela
Burgio, Paolo
Buttazzo, Giorgio
Béguinot, Julien
C
Campos-Delgado, Daniel Ulises
Candón, Gerard
Carmona, Mikael
Carril, Xavier
Caruso, Federica
Casini, Daniel
Castillo Rivera, Javier
Castiñeira González, Rodrigo
Castro-Fernández, María
Chalopin, Claire
Chatterjee, Urbi
Chattopadhyay, Anupam
Chattopadhyay, Nandish
Chaudron, Jean-Baptiste
Chavarrias, Miguel
Chen, Claire
Cheng, Wei
Chrysos, Nikolaos
Clark, Heather A.
Clauss, Carsten
Clavier, Christophe
Colombier, Brice
Corporaal, Henk
Cortadella, Jordi
Cozzini, Stefano
Crago, Stephen
Cretaro, Paolo
Cruz-Guerrero, Ines A.
D
Da Silva Marques, Gabriel
Damianakis, Astrinos
Daruwala, Rohin
Datta, Kamalika
David, Doose
de Gassowski, Gaetan
De Giorgi, Francesco
De León Socorro, Silvia
de Putter, Floran
Delestrac, Paul
Deleuze, Christophe
Delucchi, Stefano
Derebasoglu, Erdem
Derradji, Said
Devaraddi, Veerendra S
Devaraj, Rajesh
Dey, Joydeep
Dey, Soumyajit
Di Frangia, Manuel
Di Mascio, Tania
Dobias, Petr
Doblas, Max
Dollas, Apostolos
Drechsler, Rolf
Drechsler, Rolf
Druml, Norbert
Dubrova, Elena
Duman, Mehdi
Duro, Jose
Dutertre, Jean-Max
E
Ebrahimi, Masoumeh
Eissa, Sherif
Ekstrand, Fredrik
Ekstrom, Mikael
El Maghraoui, Kaoutar
Enoiu, Eduard Paul
Escudero-Sahuquillo, Jesus
F
Fabelo Gómez, Himar
Falico, Veaceslav
Falter, Hugo
Fang, Zhenman
Felderer, Michael
Flamini, Marta
Flask, Chris A.
Florez-Revuelta, Francisco
Fohler, Gerhard
Fontova, Pau
Fornaciari, William
Frezza, Ottorino
Frigioni, Daniele
Frings, Wolfgang
Frischknecht, Adrian
Froehlich, Saman
G
Gala, Gautam
Galiana-Bordera, Adrian
Galimberti, Andrea
Galli, Davide
Ganguly, Amlan
Garcia, Pedro Javier
García del Toro, Aday
Garibotto, Chiara
Gazzoni, Marco
Gerasimou, Simos
Gerum, Christoph
Ghaderi, Adnan
Ghasempouri, Tara
Ghavami, Behnam
Ghosh, Soumyadyuti
Gianioudis, Michalis
Gklavakis, Dimitris
Gockel, Ines
Gomez Requena, Maria Engracia
Gottwald, Dominik
Goumopoulos, Christos
Granados-Castro, Liliana
Guerrieri, Andrea
Guez, Stephane
Guilley, Sylvain
Guimaraes, Filipe
Gustafson, John
Gutierrez-Navarro, Omar
Guyard, David
H
Ha, Soonhoi
Hajisadeghi, Amir
Hald, Tobias
Harbaum, Tanja
Hashemitaheri, Salar
Haunschmied, David
Hautreux, Matthieu
Heidari Iman, Mohammad Reza
Hepp, Alexander
Herdt, Vladimir
Herget, Marius
Hernández, Abián
Herrmann, Viktor
Hiscock, Thomas
Hoefler, Torsten
Holicki, Max
Homma, Naofumi
Hu, Yang
Huemer, Stefan
Hämäläinen, Timo
I
Ibrahim, Mohamed
Imes, Connor
Immaneni, Amritha
Indovina, Mark
Ioannidis, Iraklis
Ioannou, Aggelos
Itabashi, Yuma
Izzo, Niccolò
J
Jafari, Atousa
Jansen-Winkeln, Boris
Jelonek, Jonas
Jervan, Gert
Jordans, Roel
Joshi, Ramakant
Juarez, Eduardo
Jääskeläinen, Pekka
Jünger, Lukas
K
Kadayıf, İsmail
Kalisch, Benjamin
Kallimanis, Nikos
Kang, Donghyun
Kannengiesser, Udo
Karachalios, Theodoros
Karfa, Dr. Chandan
Kataria, Rajan
Katevenis, Manolis
Kavun, Elif Bilge
Kejela, Cherinet
Kempf, Fabian
Knapheide, Justin
Knödtel, Johannes
Kohlík, Martin
Kole, Abhoy
Koley, Ipsita
Kong, Minxuan
Kowalczyk, Marcin
Krackhardt, Ulrich
Kryjak, Tomasz
Kubatova, Hana
Kulmala, Ari
Kumar, Akash
Kundu, Debraj
Kundu, Souvik
Kühbacher, Christoph
L
La Salvia, Marco
Lagadec, Pierre-Axel
Lagares, Alfonso
Lallement, Raphaël
Langendoerfer, Peter
Le Kernec, Julien
Lecomte, Maxime
Lehniger, Kai
Lehtinen, Tero
Leplus, Gaetan
Leporati, Francesco
Lesire-Cabaniols, Charles
Leupers, Rainer
Leyva, Neiel
León Martín, Raquel
Li, Hai Helen
Lienen, Christian
Lo Cicero, Francesca
Lonardo, Alessandro
Lopez Barillao, Jennifer
Loukas, Harisis
Lu, Jiajun
Lu, Zhonghai
Lunnikivi, Henri
López-Paradís, Guillem
Lübeck, Konstantin
M
Ma, Kristine
Machado, Felipe
Maillard, Julien
Maistri, Paolo
Maktabi, Marianne
Malenko, Maja
Malpica, Norberto
Manjunath, Vignesh
Marazakis, Manolis
Marchsreiter, Dominik
Marcin, Aftowicz
Marco, Santiago
Marenzi, Elisa
Marrero Callicó, Gustavo
Martinelli, Michele
Martinez-Girones, Pedro M.
Martín Martínez, Alicia
Martín-Pérez, Alberto
Marx, Volker
Masburah, Rumia
Mascomere, Jean-Patrick
Mathieu, Stephane
Matyáš, Jiri
Mavroidis, Iakovos
Mayahinia, Mahta
McDonald-Maier, Klaus
McEwan, Alistair A.
Medina Castellano, Margarita
Medina Ramos, Norberto
Meijer, Carlo
Mellwig, Christian
Mendoza-Chavarría, Juan Nicolás
Mesgari, Baset
Meteer, Oguz
Monaco, Gabriele
Montanaro, Gabriele
Morayo, Adedjouma
Moreau, Gilles
Moreira, Orlando
Moretó, Miquel
Moschny, Thomas
Moulds, Anthony
Mraidha, Chokri
Mrazek, Vojtech
Mukhopadhyay, Debdeep
Muller, Yannik
Münch, Christopher
N
Nabavinejad, Seyed Morteza
Nagarajan, Drona
Nambi, Suresh
Nazar, Gabriel
Neisarian, Shekoufeh
Ngo, Kalle
Niar, Smail
Nikov, Kris
Nouacer, Réda
Novo, David
Novotny, Martin
Novák, Ondřej
Nuessle, Mondrian
Nunez-Yanez, Jose
Nunez-Yanez, Jose
Nurmi, Antti
O
Olgu, Kaan
Ollier, Guillaume
Orphanoudakis, Theofanis
Ortega Sarmiento, Samuel
Ostgren, Magnus
Ouarnoughi, Hamza
Ougkenidis, Damianos
Ozturk, Ozcan
P
Paganin, Luca
Palomero Bernardo, Paul
Pantopoulou, Maria
Paolucci, Pier Stanislao
Papaefstathiou, Vassilis
Papaefstathiou, Yannis
Pasricha, Sudeep
Pastorelli, Elena
Pathania, Anuj
Pebay-Peyroula, Florian
Peemen, Maurice
Perache, Mark
Perera-Gonzalez, Mireia
Pichon, Gregoire
Pickartz, Simon
Pimentel, Andy
Pimentel, Juliano
Platzner, Marco
Poggi, Matteo
Pomante, Luigi
Potin, Olivier
Potocek, Pavel
Pourtaherian, Arash
Prasad Das, Bishnu
Preucil, Tomas
Pudukotai Dinakarrao, Sai Manoj
Q
Quiles, Francisco J.
Quintana, Enrique
R
Rachuj, Sebastian
Rademacher, Ansgar
Raik, Jaan
Raji, Mohsen
Ramachandran, Akshat
Ranjbar, Behnaz
Rao, Madhav
Rao, Nanditha
Ratnaparkhi, Omkar G
Rautakoura, Antti
Real, Jean-Frederic
Regazzoni, Francesco
Rehman, Semeen
Reichenbach, Marc
Restuccia, Francesco
Rigaud, Jean-Baptiste
Rioul, Olivier
Roa Villescas, Martin
Rodas, Narcis
Rodriguez, Carlos
Rohit, Rohit
Romain, Olivier
Rosa, Gonzalo
Roy, Anusua
Roy, Sudip
Ruzicka, Richard
S
Saadatmand, Faezeh S.
Saadatmand, Mehrdad
Sadati, Mani
Sadigh Baroughi, Ahmad
Sadou, Isma-Ilou
Saha, Sangeet
Sahoo, Siva Satyendra
Sahuquillo, Julio
Sajedi, Mahdi
Sanchez, Jose L.
Sancho, Jaime
Sandmann, Timo
Sanz, Cesar
Sapra, Dolly
Sarkar, Arnab
Sarma, Nilotpola
Sarmiento, Roberto
Savry, Olivier
Scheipel, Tobias
Schlichtmann, Ulf
Schlingloff, Holger
Schmitz, Ina
Schneider, Timo
Schneider Beck Filho, Antonio Carlos
Schnieber, Martha
Schoenmakers, Remco
Schröder, Anna
Schölzel, Mario
Sciangula, Gerlando
Sengupta, Indranil
Sepulveda, Johanna
Seyedfaraji, Saeed
Shahhoseini, Hadi Shahriar
Shahidzadeh, Mohammad
Shannon, Lesley
Sharma, Priyamvada
Shirinzadeh, Saeideh
Sigl, Georg
Simek, Vaclav
Simula, Francesco
Sklavos, Nicolas
Socha, Petr
Soria, Víctor
Stabernack, Benno
Stefanov, Todor
Steinert, Fritjof
Steininger, Andreas
Stuijk, Sander
Sud, Parangat
Sutradhar, Pallab
Sutradhar, Purab
Sánchez, Antonio J.
T
Tabassam, Zaheer
Tabatt, Peter
Taboada, Hugo
Taherinejad, Nima
Taimoor, Najma
Talbi, El-Ghazali
Tampouratzis, Nikolaos
Teren, Viktor
Terrier, François
Thangkhiew, Phrangboklang Lyngton
Thieme, René
Thuphairo, Pakon
Tm, Abdul Khader
Torrado-Carvajal, Angel
Torres, Lionel
Torti, Emanuele
Tuhin Ahmed, Soyed
Turisini, Matteo
Tverdyshev, Sergey
U
Ueno, Rei
Ullah, Salim
Ungerer, Theo
Upegui, Andres
V
Vadivel, Kanishkan
Valente, Giacomo
Vallocchia, Damiano
van den Brink, Arvid
Varghese, Kuruvilla
Varillon, Benoit
Vazquez, Guillermo
Vega García, Carlos
Ventura, Diego
Verma, Anu
Vicini, Piero
Villa, Manuel
Villa, Tiziano
Vojnar, Tomáš
W
Wacquez, Romain
Waeijen, Luc
Walter, Etienne
Walters, John Paul
Wang, Ruize
Wang, Zijie
Weistock, Jan Henrik
Wijnings, Patrick
Winther, Simon
X
Xirouchakis, Pantelis
Xouris, Christos
Y
Yi, Changjae
Yu, Hong Qing
Yurdakul, Arda
Z
Zarandi, Hamid
Zavala-Sánchez, Eric R.
Zgheib, Anthony
Zhang, Grace Li
Zhang, Shuhang
Zhao, Xuanang
Zhu, Zeqi
Zoni, Davide
ç
çağlayan, Cem
Č
Češka, Milan
Ř
Řezníček, Jan