DSD2022: EUROMICRO CONFERENCE ON DIGITAL SYSTEMS DESIGN 2022
PROGRAM FOR FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 2ND: TALK VIEW
Days:
previous day
all days

View: with abstractssession overview

10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
10:00-11:00 [Keynote] Prof. Marisa Lopez-Vallejo
11:30-13:00
A. Ramachandran, J. Gustafson, A. Roy, R.A. Ansari, R. Daruwala
11:30-13:00
Dr. Chandan Karfa, Nilotpola Sarma, Abdul Khader Tm
11:30-13:00
Viktor Herrmann, Justin Knapheide, Fritjof Steinert, Benno Stabernack
11:30-13:00
Isma-Ilou Sadou, Seyed Morteza Nabavinejad, Zhonghai Lu, Masoumeh Ebrahimi
11:30-13:00
Amritha Immaneni, Salim Ullah, Suresh Nambi, Siva Satyendra Sahoo, Akash Kumar
11:30-13:00
Martha Schnieber, Saman Froehlich, Rolf Drechsler
11:30-13:00
Abhoy Kole, Kamalika Datta, Indranil Sengupta, Rolf Drechsler
11:30-13:00
Andrea Guerrieri, Gabriel Da Silva Marques, Francesco Regazzoni, Andres Upegui
11:30-13:00
Milan Češka, Jiri Matyáš, Vojtech Mrazek, Tomáš Vojnar
11:30-13:00
Richard Ruzicka, Vaclav Simek
11:30-13:00
Benoit Varillon, Doose David, Jean-Baptiste Chaudron, Charles Lesire-Cabaniols
11:30-13:00
Herget, Saadatmand, Bor, Pimentel, Akesson, Stefanov, Alonso
14:30-16:00
Erdem Derebasoglu, İsmail Kadayıf, Ozcan Ozturk
14:30-16:00
A. Rautakoura, T. Lehtinen, T. Hämäläinen, A. Kulmala, M. Duman, M. Ibrahim
14:30-16:00
Pakon Thuphairo, Christopher Bailey, Anthony Moulds, Jim Austin
14:30-16:00
Adnan Ghaderi, Carl Ahlberg, Magnus Ostgren, Fredrik Ekstrand, Mikael Ekstrom
14:30-16:00
Ipsita Koley, Sunandan Adhikary, Rohit Rohit, Soumyajit Dey
14:30-16:00
Dominik Marchsreiter, Johanna Sepulveda
14:30-16:00
Behnam Ghavami, Mani Sadati, Mohammad Shahidzadeh, Zhenman Fang, Lesley Shannon
14:30-16:00
S. Ghosh, U. Chatterjee, R. Masburah, S. Dey, D. Mukhopadhyay
14:30-16:00
K. Datta, S. Shirinzadeh, P.L. Thangkhiew, I. Sengupta, R. Drechsler
14:30-16:00
Saman Froehlich, Rolf Drechsler
14:30-16:00
S. Bavikadi, P. Sutradhar, M. Indovina, A. Ganguly, S.M. Pudukotai Dinakarrao
14:30-16:00
Theodoros Karachalios, Christos Xouris, Theofanis Orphanoudakis
16:30-17:00 Closing Session
11:00-11:30 Coffee Break
13:00-14:30 Lunch Break
16:00-16:30 Coffee Break