ICEE2019: INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE OF ENVIRONMENTAL ERGONOMICS
PROGRAM FOR TUESDAY, JULY 9TH: TALK VIEW
Days:
previous day
next day
all days

View: with abstractssession overview

8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
09:15-09:30
G. Eichhorn, K. Waldock, R. Relf, E. Watkins, O.R. Gibson, M. Hayes, N. Maxwell
10:30-10:42
M. Poirier, S. Notley, A. D'Souza, J. Malcolm, R. Sigal, P. Boulay, G. Kenny
10:54-11:06
McMaster, Minett, Stewart, Osborne, Drovandi, Costello, Stanley, Borg
11:06-11:18
Geoffrey Minett, Ian Stewart, David Borg, Kenneth Beagley, John Osborne
11:18-11:30
Moss, Bayne, Castelli, Naughton, Reeve, Trangmar, Mackenzie, Tyler
11:30-11:42
Yelin Ko, Juho Kang, Seonhong Seol, Joo-Young Lee
13:00-13:10
John Castellani
14:30
M. Poirier, S. Notley, B. Friesen, J. Malcolm, R. Sigal, A. Flouris, G. Kenny
14:30
Puck Alkemade, Nicola Gerrett, Thijs Eijsvogels, Hein Daanen
14:30
Ursa Ciuha, Kunihito Tobita, Alexandros Sotiridis, Igor B. Mekjavic
14:30
Ash Willmott, Mark Hayes, Carl James, Oliver Gibson, Neil Maxwell
14:30
Kaltsatou, Flouris, Herry, Notley, Seely, Wright Beatty, Kenny
14:30
Dai Okushima, Narihiko Kondo, Yoshimitsu Inoue, Yukio Ogura, Shunsaku Koga
14:30
Ayano Dempoya, Tomoko Koshiba, Yukiko Uchida, Michiko Morimoto
14:30
Muriel De Boeck, Jochen Vleugels, Guido De Bruyne, Marc Peeters
14:30
Mireille Folkerts, Boris Kingma, Nicola Gerrett, Hein Daanen
14:30
Rebecca Rendell, Heather Massey, Joseph Costello, Michael Tipton, Jo Corbett
14:30
Tomoaki Ohashi, Shigenobu Mitsuzawa, Nicola Gerrett, Narihiko Kondo
14:30
Kate Hutchins, Matthew Maley, Geoffrey Minett, Kelly Stewart, Ian Stewart
14:30
S.B. Alhadad, S.C.C. Tan, R.W.C. Peh, J.K.W. Lee, I.C.C. Low
14:30
A. Christogianni, J. O’garro, R. Bibb, N. Evangelou, D. Filingeri
14:30
Katy Griggs, Ben Stephenson, Michael Price, Victoria Goosey-Tolfrey
14:30
Joyce, Bradwell, Lucas, Cook, Fountain, Delamere, Bradwell
14:30
Joonhee Park, Kang June Heo, Dahee Jung, Yelin Ko, Joo-Young Lee
14:30
Boris Bauer, Ellen Wendt, Bianca-Michaela Wölfling
14:30
Mohamad El Kadri, Christian Inard, Fabrice De-Oliveira, François Demouge
15:30-15:42
Alison Millyard, Joe Layden, Andrew Edwards, David Pyne, Saul Bloxham
15:42-15:54
Thomas Voelcker, Pierrick Guillou, Leigh Arlegui, Dusan Fiala
15:54-16:06
Peta Forsyth, Kate Pumpa, Joanna Miller, Kevin G. Thompson, Ollie Jay
16:18-16:30
Meade, Notley, McGarr, Akerman, McCormick, Binet, Nehme, Kenny
16:30-16:42
Leigh Arlegui, James Smallcombe, Damien Fournet, Keith Tolfrey, George Havenith
16:42-16:54
Aikaterini Christogianni, Richard Bibb, Nikos Evangelou, Davide Filingeri
16:54-17:06
S. Tony Wolf, Jody Greaney, Anna Stanhewicz, Lacy Alexander, W. Larry Kenney
17:06-17:18
S. Hoekstra, N. Bishop, Y.-I. Kamijo, V. Goosey-Tolfrey, F. Tajima, C. Leicht