ISCB 2021: 42ND ANNUAL CONFERENCE OF THE INTERNATIONAL SOCIETY FOR CLINICAL BIOSTATISTICS
PROGRAM FOR WEDNESDAY, JULY 21ST: TALK VIEW
Days:
previous day
all days

View: with abstractssession overview

13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
13:00-14:30
Michael Kammer, Daniela Dunkler, Stefan Michiels, Georg Heinze
13:00-14:30
McShane, Li, Wright, Chen, Long, Xie, Subramanian, Zhang, Zhao
13:00-14:30
K. Luijken, J. Spekreijse, M. van Smeden, H. Gardarsdottir, R. Groenwold
13:00-14:30
C. Wallisch, M. Haller, M. Kammer, G. Heinze, R. Oberbauer, S. Strohmaier
13:00-14:30
Arthur Chatton, Florent Le Borgne, Maxime Léger, Rémi Lenain, Yohann Foucher
13:00-14:30
Niloofar Moosavi, Xavier de Luna, Tetiana Gorbach
13:00-14:30
Jan Meis, Maximilian Pilz, Meinhard Kieser
13:00-14:30
F. Di Stefano, M. Pannaux, A. Correges, S. Galtier, V. Robert, G. Saint-Hilary
13:00-14:30
Alyssa Vanderbeek, Zhulin Yin, Christina Yap
13:00-14:30
Marta Bofill Roig, Guadalupe Gómez Melis, Martin Posch, Franz Koenig
13:00-14:30
Cécile Proust-Lima, Viviane Philipps, Ahmadou Alioum, Karine Pérès
13:00-14:30
S. Freeman, N. Cooper, A. Sutton, M. Crowther, J. Carpenter, N. Hawkins
13:00-14:30
A. Eletti, G. Marra, M. Quaresma, R. Radice, F.J. Rubio
13:00-14:30
H. Nekoee Zahraei, A. Gilbert, A.N. Diep, R. Louis, A. Ghuysen, A.-F. Donneau
13:00-14:30
Martin Treppner, Harald Binder
13:00-14:30
A. Bailly, C. Blanc, E. Francis, T. Guillotin, F. Jamal, B. Wakim, P. Roy
13:00-14:30
C. Blanc, A. Bailly, P. Roy, E. Francis, T. Guillotin, F. Jamal, B. Wakim
13:00-14:30
L. Kook, L. Herzog, O. Duerr, T. Hothorn, S. Wegener, B. Sick
14:30-15:00
Samer Kharroubi
Math Candel
Harald Heinzl, Harbajan Chadha-Boreham
Ettore Rocchi, Sara Peluso, Davide Sisti
Laura Savaré, Valentina Orlando, Federico Rea
M. Gregorich, F. Melograna, M. Sunqvist, S. Michiels, K. Van Steen, G. Heinze
Alexandra Lavalley-Morelle, Jean-François Timsit, Jimmy Mullaert
Yoann Blangero, Muriel Rabilloud, Fabien Subtil
L. Antolini, L. Cristoferi, D.P. Bernasconi, M. Carbone, M.G. Valsecchi
Diane Duroux, Federico Melograna, Kristel Van Steen
Ryan Chung, Angela Wood, Juliet Usher-Smith
Vaiva Deltuvaite-Thomas, Tomasz Burzykowski
Behnaz Alafchi, Hemin Shanazy, Jalal Poorolajal
15:15-16:45
Jessica Barrett, Richard Parker, Raphael Huille, Yuichiro Yano, Michael Griswold
15:15-16:45
Yoshinori Takeuchi, Yasuhiro Hagiwara, Yutaka Matsuyama
15:15-16:45
Ilaria Prosepe, Ben Goudsmit, Dries Braat, Nan van Geloven, Hein Putter
15:15-16:45
Nan van Geloven, Matea Skypala, Tina Nane, Saskia le Cessie
15:15-16:45
Quentin Le Coënt, Catherine Legrand, Virginie Rondeau
15:15-16:45
Derek Dinart, Virginie Rondeau, Carine Bellera
15:15-16:45
Cornelia Ursula Kunz, Frank Fleischer
15:15-16:45
Sonja Zehetmayer, Franz König, Martin Posch
15:15-16:45
F. Gillaizeau, S. Cambier, M.-C. Fournier, S. Leuillet
15:15-16:45
Munsch, Ibrahim-Kosta, Goumidi, Morange, Trégouët, Jacqmin-Gadda
15:15-16:45
Amna Klich, René Ecochard, Fabien Subtil
15:15-16:45
Beatrice Charamba, Andrew Simpkin
15:15-16:45
Hana Šinkovec, Georg Heinze, Rok Blagus, Angelika Geroldinger
15:15-16:45
V. de Jong, J. Hoogland, K. Moons, R. Riley, T.-L. Nguyen, T. Debray
15:15-16:45
R. Riley, T. Debray, G. Collins, L. Archer, J. Ensor, M. Van Smeden, K. Snell
15:15-16:45
Y.B. Cheung, X. Ma, K.F. Lam, J. Li, C.F. Yung, G. Mackenzie, P. Milligan
15:15-16:45
Maxime Bonjour, Hadrien Charvat, Fabien Subtil, Iacopo Baussano
15:15-16:45
Ning, Ho, Støer, Lim, Wee, Hartman, Reilly, Tan
15:15-16:45
Lamb, Camacho, Lee, Haurat, Thornton, Turner, Simpson, Kotevski, Burchill
15:15-16:45
S. Boulet, M. Ursino, R. Michelet, C. Kloft, E. Comets, S. Zohar
15:15-16:45
Anne-Laure Boulesteix, Christian Bihl, Eva Hoster
15:15-16:45
Kim May Lee, Rebecca Turner, Ian White, Sarah Walker