PROGRAM FOR SATURDAY, AUGUST 26TH: TALK VIEW
Days:
previous day
all days
View: with abstractssession overview
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
11:51-12:01
Wiame Ech-Chelfi, Mohammed El Hammoumi, Abdelkarim Moussa, Driss Amegouz
12:01-12:11
Fahreva, Latief, Hidayawanti, Machfudiyanto, Sagita, Setyowardhani
12:11-12:21
Saib Hamid, Tawfeeq Mohammed, Ibrahim Atea
12:21-12:31
B.D. Kussumardianadewi, Y. Latief, T. Ilyas, A.D. Rarasati
12:31-12:41
N. Baqarizky, Y. Latief, R. Hidayawanti, R.A. Machfudiyanto, L.S. Riantini
12:51-13:01
A.Y. Al-Mamoori, S.H. Ibrahem, E. Al-Bermany, N.M.H. Awad, B.H. Rabee
13:01-13:11
M. Khairunnisa, Y. Latief, R. Hidayawanti, R.A. Machfudiyanto, L.S. Riantini
13:11-13:21
Nagham Radhi, Mohammed Fadhil
13:21-13:31
Farah S. Abd-Ali, Hussam H. Ali, Raaed T. Hammed
13:31-13:41
A.Y. Pasaribu, Y. Latief, R. Hidayawanti, R.A. Machfudiyanto, L.S. Riantini
13:41-13:51
Salim H. Jassam, Mouhammed Lafta, Sahar Jabbar Alsaray
13:51-14:01
Fatimah Dawood, Wael Hadi
14:01-14:11
Imad Zuhair, Hussein M. H. Al-Khafaji, Hassan Alwan
14:11-14:21
Jaafar Jaafar, Atheer Sabri, Wael Hadi
14:21-14:31
Fadi Al-Hakeem, Omar Janeh, Hassan Jeiad
14:31-14:41
E. Ahmed, E. H. Flaieh, H. R. Al.Bugharbee, A. Abdulabbas Gatea Alkhafaji
14:41-14:51
Effects of TiO2 Nanomaterials on Mechanical Properties and Fracture Mechanics of Composite Materials
Monther A. Dokhy, Ahmed A. Tahir
14:51-15:01
Dhuha D. M. Alrawi, Waleed Alabdraba, Ataalla B. Dakheel
15:01-15:11
Ibrahim Abbas, Hussein Jaber
15:11-15:21
Olusogo Adetunji, Oladapo Ibitoye, Ayobami Olusesi, Oluwafunso Osaloni
15:22-15:32
Israa M. Jamal, Emad K. Al-Shakarchi, Sondes Chahla, Yaouvi Gagou
15:32-15:42
Mayyadah Mohsin, Khawla Khashan, Ghassan Sulaiman
15:42-15:52
Asmaa Mouhmmed Jadem, Israa Mohsin Jasem, Fouad K. Mashee Al-Ramahi
15:52-16:02
Rawaa Nader Al-Saedy, Jinan S. Al-Hassany, Fouad K.Mashee Al-Ramahi
16:03-16:13
Shaimaa. H. Abd-Al-Wahad, Jalal Hatem Hussein, Ana Maria Zarco
16:24-16:34
Ola Yousif, Dhafer Zinad, M.S. Ali
16:34-16:44
Huda F. Hassan, Salwa A. Jabbar, Tareq K. Ibraheem
16:44-16:54
Walaa Hussian, Dr.Mofeed A.Jalee
16:54-17:04
Mohammed Adnan Hameed, Ralph Gottschalg, Roland Scheer, Qays Matti Alias
11:00-11:10
Hasnaa Hassan, Hassan J. Hassan
11:10-11:20
Muna Nama Thweny, Mohammad Taghi Sadegi
11:20-11:30
Mujtaba Hasan, Hosham S. Anead, Khalid F. Sultan
11:30-11:40
Sara Mohammed Al-Waheed, Sawsan S. A. Al-Zubaidi, Hind B. Ali
11:40-11:50
Israa Mohammed, Bashar Mahdi, Mustafa Kadhm
11:50-12:00
Mohanned Mohammed Oudah, Allaeldin H. Kassam
12:00-12:10
Ammar Abed Kali, Enaam Obaid Hassoun, Majida Khaleel Ahmed
12:10-12:20
Ammar Abed Kali, Enaam Obaid Hassoun, Majida Khaleel Ahmed
12:20-12:30
Mahmood, Abdulrahman, Sabri, Sultan, Majdi, Al-Dahhan
12:30-12:40
Zainab Mohsein, Waleed Jawad, Aseel Abed
12:40-12:50
Saja Mohammed Suhael, Zaynab Anwer Ahmed, Abir Jaafer Hussain
12:50-13:00
Baydaa Sh. Z. Abood, Hanan A. R. Akkar, Amean Sh. Al-Safi
13:00-13:10
Israa H. Ibraheem, Zahraa A. Jaber, Hawraa M. Abdulkareem
13:10-13:20
Mohammed F. Al-Rubaye, Faris H. Al-Ani, Abdul Hameed M. Al-Obaidy
13:20-13:30
Shahad Abduladheem Jabbar, Niveen Jamal Abdulkader, Payman Sahbah Ahmed
13:30-13:40
Roa'A M. Alairaji, Ibtisam A. Aljazaery, Ghanim A. Al-Rubaye, Haider Alrikabi
13:40-13:50
Mohammed Essa, Hasan Abdulkader
13:50-14:00
Ibtihaj Hammood, Azhar Hassan, Ali Addie
14:00-14:10
Mariam H. Adel, Hiba H. Ibraheem
14:10-14:20
Lana Roshen Tariq, Ali Mohsen Jaafar
14:20-14:30
Nahlah Makki, Athraa Muhsain, Ali Ahmed
14:30-14:40
Ibrahim Abbas, Hussein Jaber
14:40-14:50
Mustafa Mohammed, Ashraf Rasheed, Bashar Qasim
14:50-15:00
Rusul Zahid, Abeer Maolood, Ayad Al-Adhami
15:00-15:10
Ammar Yahya, Nihad Ameen, Hasan Juhi, Sarab Mahmood
15:10-15:20
Vian Najm, Tahseen Abbas, Shukry Aghdeab
15:20-15:30
Mohammed N.Jassim, Thamer J.Mohammed, Abdul Mun'Em Abbas Karim
15:30-15:40
Harith Thannoon, Ivan Hashim
15:40-15:50
Rasha Abdul Kareem, Mustafa Alqadoori, Mukhlis Ismail
15:50-16:00
Abdalqadir Hamid Abed, Alaa M. F. Al-Jumaili
16:00-16:10
Sarmad A. Ali, Suhad A. Rasheed
16:10-16:20
Younes Hazem Thiyab, Salim Dawood Mohsen
16:30-16:40
Aqeel Naeem Mhr, Salim Dawood Mohsen
16:50-17:00
Dahkaa Fadil Jazzaa, Alan Jalal Abdulqader
17:00-17:10
Nesrin Salim Adl, Auday Hekmat Mahmmood
17:10-17:20
Taha Al-Anssari, Safaa Al-Deen Hussein, Oday Abbas
17:20-17:30
Chemical Spray Pyrolysis of Co3O4 Thin Films: Thickness-Dependent Structural, Electrical and Optical
Ibtihaj Hammood, Azhar Hassan, Ali Addie
17:30-17:40
Noor Haydar, Ban N. Dhannoon
17:40-17:50
Aya Alrawi, Mofeed A.Jaleel, Awfa Abdullah
17:50-18:00
Luay Thabit Ahmed, Abdul Rahman S.Juma
18:10-18:20
Hasan Farag Sultan, Mohammad Natiq Fadhil
18:20-18:30
Mohammed Ghazi Abbas, Ibrahim Jawad Kadim
18:30-18:40
Noor A. Abdulhassan, Ali N. Hilo, Thaar S. Al-Ghhasham
18:40-18:50
Rana Najeeb, Ban N. Dhannoon, Farah Qais Alkhalidi
18:50-19:00
Noor A. Abdulhassan, Ali N. Hilo, Thaar S. Al-Ghhasham
11:00-11:10
Shahad Hazim Mahmood, Alaa Kadhim Farhan
11:20-11:30
Rafeef Moulla, Ahmed Tariq, Wael Jabbar
11:40-11:50
Neeran Ammar, Hayat A. Ali
11:50-12:00
Israa I. M. Sheekhoo, Azzam S. Y. Aladool
12:00-12:10
Mustafa Dawood, Zena Hussein
12:10-12:20
Thamer Nouri Oklah, Alaa M.F.Al-Jumaili
12:20-12:30
Shihab Hameed Shihab, Ali L. Ekaid, Hasanen Mohammed Alsaedi
12:30-12:40
Wisam Mohammed Mukhlif, Sabah Hassan Malih
12:40-12:50
Abbas Karim Nahi, Salwa Salman Abed
12:50-13:00
Ali Sadiq, Ameer Mosa Al-Sadi
13:00-13:10
Shahad Raid Abd, Ban N Dhannon
13:10-13:20
Ahmed Nadhum, Ahmed Al-Saadi
13:20-13:30
Zainab Yasir Alrikabi, Ahmed A. Omran, Hassan Jiad Al Hwaeer
13:30-13:40
Ahmed Basil, Abbas Fadil
13:40-13:50
Haneen H. Abed, Khalida F. Al-Azawi, Ismaeel Y. Majeed, Butheina A. Hasoon
13:50-14:00
Rawnaq M. Ali, Qahtan A. Hamad, Jawad K. Oleiwi
14:00-14:10
Alaa Adnan Auad, Mohammed Shaker Mahmoud
14:10-14:20
Wazeen Wafeeq, Rana Mazin
14:20-14:30
Dalal Mohammad Khudair, Lamyaa M. Dawood
14:30-14:40
Dalal Mohammed Khudair, Lamyaa Mohammed Dawood
14:40-14:50
Zainab Mohsein, Waleed Jawad, Aseel Abed
14:50-15:20
Islam Gheni Ate, Sawsan S. A. Al-Zubaidi, Luma A H Al-Kindi
15:30-15:40
Jehad Kider
15:40-15:50
Mahera R. Qasem, Akram S. Mohammed, Nabeel E. Arif
15:50-16:00
Najah Anwer, Ali Mohsen
16:00-16:10
Gufran Abass, Suha Shihab
16:20-16:30
Hawraa M. Jaffer, Hasan H. Joni, Rasha H. Al-Rubaee
16:30-16:40
Ali Falah Abdulhasan, Haider Jebur Ali
16:40-16:50
Esraa Dawood, Yousif Yaqoub Yousif
16:50-17:00
Dina S. Akram, Haydar M. Al-Tamimi
17:00-17:10
Aya Abdullateef Ezat, Qusay Abboodi Ali, Muhaned Al-Hashimi
17:10-17:20
Hiba Hani Rahim, Qusay Abboodi Ali
17:20-17:30
Rabab Jassim Ghaflah, Venus Suleiman Akef, Sabeeh Lafta Farhan
17:30-17:40
Ban H. Hameed, Luma A. H. Alkindi, Omar H. Hassoon
17:40-17:50
Mahera R. Qasem, Akram S. Mohammed, Nabeel E Arif
17:50-18:20
Islam Gheni Ate, Sawsan S A Al-Zubaidi, Luma A H Al-Kindia
18:20-18:30
Osama Basim Mohammed, Thaar Younis Ghawi