ROPEC 2019: XXI IEEE INTERNATIONAL AUTUMN MEETING ON POWER, ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTING
PROGRAM FOR THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 14TH: TALK VIEW
Days:
previous day
next day
all days

View: with abstractssession overview

8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
08:20-08:40
Pereira, Saavedra, Bezerra Neto, Sá, Gomes, Torres Jr, Dias, Leite de Lima
08:40-09:00
H. Minor Popocatl, O. Aguilar Mejía, E. León Olivares, R. Tapia Olvera
09:20-09:40
Christian Ortiz, Diego Parra, Jose Aller, Natalia Gonzalez
08:40-09:00
O. Romay, C. Fuerte-Esquivel, E. Zamora-Cárdenas, V. Gutierrez-Martínez
09:00-09:20
Ortiz Marin, Ruiz Robles, Venegas Rebollar, Moreno Goytia, Granados Lieberman
09:20-09:40
Jesus Beyza, Hector F. Ruiz, Jesus S. Artal-Sevil, Jose M. Yusta
08:40-09:00
Abdon Choque-Rivero, Efrain Cruz Mullisaca, Blanca De Jesus Gomez Orozco
09:00-09:20
Adolfo Lopez, Jose M. Sosa, Mario Juarez, Felipe Torres, Carlos Correa
08:20-08:40
Contreras-Valdes, Amezquita-Sanchez, Granados-Lieberman, Valtierra-Rodriguez
08:40-09:00
José-Manuel Torres-Rivera, Ismael Araujo-Vargas
09:00-09:20
Adrián Navarro, Ofelia Begovich, Jorge Delgado, Juan Diego Sánchez-Torres
09:20-09:40
Sánchez-Buelna, Acosta-Lúa, Sanchez-Morales, Navarrete-Guzmán, Di-Gennaro
08:40-09:00
Daniela López-Araujo, Nohemi Alvarez, José Luis Avila
09:00-09:20
Mercado-Limón et.al
08:20-08:40
J.S. Artal-Sevil, J.L. Bernal-Agustín, J. Beyza, H.F. Ruiz
08:40-09:00
Juan Manuel Santamaría Fuentes Burruel, Edgar Lenymirko Moreno Goytia
09:00-09:20
Nelson Leonardo Diaz Aldana, Adriana Carolina Luna Hernández
08:20-08:40
M.S. Soriano-Garcia, J.R. Sevilla-Escoboza, M. Mora-Gonzalez
09:00-09:20
Francisco Mojica, Carlos Villaseñor, Alma Y. Alanis, Nancy Arana-Daniel
09:20-09:40
Aguilar Mejía et.al
09:40-10:00
Ortiz-Bejar, Tellez, Graff, Ortiz-Bejar, Cerda-Jacobo, Zamora-Mendez
08:20-08:40
Remigio Hurtado, Doménica Merchán, Alejandro Enriquez
09:00-09:20
B.D. Vega Moreno, R.I. Hurtado Ortiz, D.A. Morales Rivera
11:40-12:00
Rubén Treviño, J. Leonardo Guardado, Eduardo Molina
12:00-12:20
Ruben Joaquín Cetina Abreu, Manuel Madrigal Martinez, Vicente Torres García
12:00-12:20
Miguel A Borja-Benítez, Jose A Tirado-Mendez, Luis A Vásquez-Toledo
12:20-12:40
J. Aguirre, L. García, J.D.J. Hernández, J. Serrano, R. Herrera
11:20-11:40
L.A. Rodriguez Coayahuitl, A. Morales Reyes, H.J. Escalante Balderas
11:40-12:00
Juan J. Flores, Josue Gonzalez, Baldwin Cortes, Cristina Reyes, Felix Calderon
12:00-12:20
Saul Dominguez-Isidro, Efren Mezura-Montes, Cora Beatriz Excelente-Toledo
12:20-12:40
M.D.L.. Herrera Arellano, H. Peregrina, I.R. Terol Villalobos
20:30-23:30 Gala Dinner
09:40-10:00 Coffee Break
11:00-11:20 Coffee Break
13:00-13:20 Coffee Break