ISAIR2022: THE 7TH INTERNATIONAL SYMPOSIUM ON ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE AND ROBOTICS 2022
PROGRAM FOR FRIDAY, OCTOBER 21ST: TALK VIEW
Days:
next day
all days

View: with abstractssession overview

9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
09:00-18:00
Jiaxing Deng, Weihua Ou, Weian Li, Jianping Gou, Xing Xu, Jiacheng Zhang
09:00-18:00
Gen Liu, Jiyong Tan, Hongguang Yang, Yuanwei Li, Xi Sun, Jiayi Wu, Baoming Luo
09:00-18:00
Mingxing Yang, Yaxing Lu, Yulei Xia, Kaiwei Ma
09:00-18:00
Xing Chen, Mei Wang, Shuai Wu, Chaofei Yu, Yuangcheng Li
09:00-18:00
Lei Zhang, Leiting Chen, Weihua Ou, Chuan Zhou
09:00-18:00
Xin Jin, Xinning Li, Xiaoyu Chen, Yijian Liu, Chaoen Xiao
09:00-18:00
Hailong Liu, Jinrong Cui, Haiwei Zhong, Cheng Huang
09:00-18:00
Mu Nie, Sen Yang, Wankou Yang
09:00-18:00
Jiaji Pan, Jingkang Yang, Hongbin Fan, Yining Liu
09:00-18:00
Chen Li, Xiaoman Dou, Lihua Tian
09:00-18:00
Luojia Shi, Chunyu Long, Jitong Xin, Jianhong Yang, Peng Wang, Fangcong Wang
09:00-18:00
X. Wu, X. Liu, J. Wang, X. Wu, Z. Lai, J. Zhou, X. Liu
09:00-18:00
Huibin Wang, Qinxu Jia, Zhe Chen, Lili Zhang
09:00-18:00
Ruhao Zhang, Xin Xu, Yin Zhang, Tingting Xu
09:00-18:00
Junfei Wang, Luxin Hu, Xianfeng Wu, Zhongyuan Lai, Qian Jia
09:00-18:00
Yibo Sun, Chenlei Liu, Bixiao Xu, Jing Gong, Zhe Sun
09:00-18:00
Feng Xiao, Shushan Chen, Xingxing Han, Shujuan Huang, Wenjuan Zhang
09:00-18:00
G. Dai, R. Yang, Z. Deng, R. Lan, F. Zhao, G. Xie, K. You
09:00-18:00
Fengxin Zhang, Zhenxing Sun, Ting Wang
09:00-18:00
Zhang Fachao, Liang Xiaoman, Sun Yaqi
09:00-18:00
Meng Zhou, Wencai Hu, Pingan Zhang, Zhe Chen
09:00-18:00
Min Hao, Huiling Zhang, Shun Lu, Anu Gokhale, Ya Xu, Guangyuan Liu
09:00-18:00
Haotian Zheng, Cheng Pang, Rushi Lan
09:00-18:00
Tian Ma, Xinlei Zhou, Runtao Xi, Jiayi Yang, Jiehui Zhang, Fanhui Li
09:00-18:00
Yongzhong Cao, Jie Xue, Zhipeng Liu, Bin Li
09:00-18:00
Zepeng Zhang, Hua Chen, Wenlong Ni, Jianming Liu, Ke Tian
09:00-18:00
Kohki Hayakawa, Takuya Matsumoto, Shenglin Mu, Seiji Nishifuji, Shota Nakashima
09:00-18:00
Yuancheng Li, Yufei Bao, Shaofa Shang, Mei Wang
09:00-18:00
Jinchao Qi, Shiting Huang, Jiayu Hu, Hua Chen
09:00-18:00
Wenxuan Shuai, Mengxing Huang, Di Wu, Gang Cao, Zikai Feng
09:00-18:00
Hongrui Zhang, Di Wu, Mengxing Huang, Zikai Feng, Ruihua Yu
09:00-18:00
Jing Jiang, Menghan Xu, Sen Pan, Lipeng Zhu